🪑 Lineup efficiency

How close each team came to its best possible lineup, and how many points were left on the bench.

Season efficiency

TeamPoints scoredBest possibleLeft on benchEfficiency
🥇Slatons Team612.7651.638.994.0%
🥈Doare man gets paid 656.4699.142.793.9%
🥉Epsilon or Bust649.2692.142.993.8%
41st team All-Backup477.8514.837.092.8%
5John's Scary Team673.2727.153.992.6%
6TO630.7685.254.592.0%
7Marky Mark634.5689.655.192.0%
8Matt's Monstrous Team607.0662.955.991.6%
9Runtime Raiders628.2690.962.790.9%
10Lotta J's632.3699.166.890.4%
11Big Ten or Bust 615.9684.368.490.0%
12Pool Purdy584.5651.767.289.7%
13Workbooks as Xavier Rhodes571.3656.485.187.0%
14Gram Sack 492.9570.777.886.4%

Costliest benching decisions (single week)

WkTeamScoredBest possibleLeft on bench
🥇4Workbooks as Xavier Rhodes110.4145.134.7
🥈5Gram Sack 97.4125.828.4
🥉2Pool Purdy109.2136.427.2
42Big Ten or Bust 80.9107.726.8
54Big Ten or Bust 115.6139.223.6
66Pool Purdy59.783.023.3
75Doare man gets paid 89.7111.121.5
81TO147.6167.720.1
Next report🏈 Player performances →